Skeeball World Tour
League Leaders:  Combined  |  Individual Store  |  All-Time Leaders
Find a player or team:

Standings

(Fall, 2017)



TEAMWLTTOTAL POINTS
Skee-veland Rocks!71181102000
Make Skeeball Great Again7020094560
M.T. Nesters4939281780
SkeeBiotches4544178610
Dysfunctional4246272890
3 Guys 9 Balls3653174200
Skee-alicious2662266020
CLE-BALL1572351070


TEAMWLTTOTAL POINTS
The GRP6028285050
The Skeemers5531477120
Freeballers5235373840
Mean Mom and Company4939269400
HBnS4838466810
Brewskees4738568370
The Fritzels2564159000
Whose Up Next?1376144920


TEAMWLTTOTAL POINTS
That's What Skee Said7614098810
Skee's Company4544174970
Skee 6 Mafia3653171580
Thelocalbrewskees2268058890


TEAMWLTTOTAL POINTS
Skeet and Potatoes7119088540
Seekin' A Skeesome6623189050
Whiskee Shots5237176610
Good Friends4938376260
Alaskan Pipeliners4050071860
Run D-M Skee3649569710
T-Rex Can't Skee Skee2958361790
Ghost Team 660978359400


TEAMWLTTOTAL POINTS
Skeeterrifics7117298410
Drunken Skeesome6821197060
Sweet Baby Skeesus6621388880
Carpe Skee 'Em4742169860
Gettin' Friskee3751268010
Skee Amigas3455164300
The Big Lebowskees1869361820
Charskee's Angels1277155930


TEAMWLTTOTAL POINTS
UnbeSKEEvable809199190
90=SHOTS5929285420
3 Skeets to the Wind5832080460
Ali Oop-Skee44361043710
Alley Cats4743075070
Skeez Ballz4248072980
Ghost Team 66036441052800
Beermeisters3258069840
6 balls 3 guys2860267880
Good, Bad & Skeezy1178155060


TEAMWLTTOTAL POINTS
Scoopskee Potatoes7713091210
Rule #7Skee66424286010
Axis of Skeevil5632279340
From Skee to Shining Skee5139068400
Can't Skee Straight4545064600
The RookSKEEZ3752163750
Balls in the Hole3452463940
The Skee-Amigos3154559460
Team Barry2958362480
Ball Pounders1772153590


TEAMWLTTOTAL POINTS
Born to Skee Wild7217192450
Beer Buddies5634072490
We demand 2b taken skeeriously5535071210
Crunk Budskees4345267110
Balls of Fury4346167000
The Longchamps3159061480
The Brewskees2960160060
Drunken Skeesome2861157700


Note: Standings order is set just like major sports leagues. Think "games behind"... and in our case, ties are broken by total points. So, it is possible for a team with fewer wins to be ahead of a team with more wins, since the team with more wins could also have more losses (because of ties).