Skeeball World Tour
League Leaders:  Combined  |  Individual Store  |  All-Time Leaders
Find a player or team:

Standings




TEAMWLTTOTAL POINTS
Skee-veland Rocks!73170100070
M.T. Nesters5632287010
Hooptabogen4644076030
3 Guys 9 Balls4048279910
Dysfunctional3060067430
Skee-alicious2266262390


TEAMWLTTOTAL POINTS
GRP6621376120
Brewskees6326175270
The Wannaskees4938370220
Freeballers4739470100
Mean Mom and Company4841171460
2 girls and a guy3454259820
Ghost Team 660 (Wed)2860259400
The Creeping Terror1672252430


TEAMWLTTOTAL POINTS
That's What Skee Said80100110230
Skee 6 Mafia4247174980
Skee's Company3554171310
Fluxmuster2167265560


TEAMWLTTOTAL POINTS
Seekin' A Skeesome6225381780
3 Strong Skeemen4939273440
Alaskan Pipeliners4739468920
Run D-M Skee (Saringer)4740369350
Whiskee Shots4343471940
T-Rex Can't Skee Skee3553263480
The Drinking Lizards3452457810
Three's Company3258052010


TEAMWLTTOTAL POINTS
Skeeterrifics79110105460
Drunken Skeesome7118197240
Sweet Baby Skeesus6326187560
Three Olives5335268540
BootSKEElicious3947471720
Skee Wee Herman3351661740
Skee Amigos3357064110
The Big Lebowskees3258061020
Whiskee Shots1867558560
Apres-Skee1970151800


TEAMWLTTOTAL POINTS
UnbeSKEEvable7315296940
Skeetzboro Rockets5336179540
3 Skeets to the Wind5138177880
Alley Cats4842074330
Beermeisters4246271380
Good Friends3852068740
Skeez Ballz3653172540
Rock-bottom1574159310


TEAMWLTTOTAL POINTS
Scoopskee Potatoes7415190320
HungLo6027376840
JB Gets Skee-ved by Puns6128168830
Rule #7Skee66129079880
The Three Skeeballers4742164760
Tony's Tribe4446067690
The Real Housewives4148168770
The Zomskees3454264550
Team Barry3455163960
Skeedogs2961064990
Ball Pounders2763056860
Hot Mess2367055390


TEAMWLTTOTAL POINTS
Born to Skee Wild6723084800
Beer Buddies6228084510
Hell-O6030078710
Balls of Fury3950168300
The Longchamps2762163440
Drunken Skeesome1375254050


Note: Standings order is set just like major sports leagues. Think "games behind"... and in our case, ties are broken by total points. So, it is possible for a team with fewer wins to be ahead of a team with more wins, since the team with more wins could also have more losses (because of ties).