Skeeball World Tour
League Leaders:  Combined  |  Individual Store  |  All-Time Leaders
Find a player or team:

Standings

(Winter, 2018)



TEAMWLTTOTAL POINTS
Dysfunctional6407550
Make Skeeball Great Again55011210
Skee-veland Rocks!55010620
Hooptabogen5508420
SkeeBiotches5508330
MT Nesters4607850




TEAMWLTTOTAL POINTS
Basic Skee9108550
PCW 100100
Skee = MC Squared00100
PCW 21906280






TEAMWLTTOTAL POINTS
UnbeSKEEvable100012770
Skee U Next Wednesday82011070
The Hounds of Skeeball6408660
Alley Cats4607940
Ali Oop-Skee2808330
Beermeisters01008400






Note: Standings order is set just like major sports leagues. Think "games behind"... and in our case, ties are broken by total points. So, it is possible for a team with fewer wins to be ahead of a team with more wins, since the team with more wins could also have more losses (because of ties).