Skeeball World Tour
League Leaders:  Combined  |  Individual Store  |  All-Time Leaders
Find a player or team:

Standings

(Winter, 2018)



TEAMWLTTOTAL POINTS
Skee-veland Rocks!65250101750
Make Skeeball Great Again5931094220
Hooptabogen4346177960
MT Nesters4050082560
SkeeBiotches3951080890
Dysfunctional2366162550


TEAMWLTTOTAL POINTS
The GRP6525089530
The Skeemers5831179100
Mean Mom and Company5633176720
The Lebowskee Urban Achievers5139077840
Brewskees5039170830
Freeballers4743070120
Ghost Team 660 (Wed)1671352800
Wannaskees1274456090


TEAMWLTTOTAL POINTS
Basic Skee6226282910
Skee = MC Squared5038262640
Cribacca4938361250
Marchie1574137940


TEAMWLTTOTAL POINTS
Skeet and Potatoes6921088930
Seekin' A Skeesome6721292150
Whiskee Shots6129082870
Run D-M Skee4149072220
Good Friends3654071570
T-Rex Can't Skee Skee3555066410
Alaskan Pipeliners2562367790
Carpe Skee'em2366162170


TEAMWLTTOTAL POINTS
Drunken Skeesome8010092950
Skeeterrifics7910194910
Sweet Baby Skeesus7019186040
Skeeball Is My Middle Name5436076500
Skee Amigos4048266600
The Big Lebowskees3456062360
Skeebee Jeebees3155462150
CLE-BALL Relocated3257160980
Rollin Tipskee3258059920
This Is Our Cardio2860249080
Skeewee Herman2861164070
Boston Skee Party2563262400


TEAMWLTTOTAL POINTS
UnbeSKEEvable74151108660
Skee U Next Wednesday5731292100
Ali Oop-Skee4841180930
The Hounds of Skeeball3850280330
Alley Cats2961078330
Beermeisters2068272530


TEAMWLTTOTAL POINTS
Rule #7Skee67019186450
Axis of Skeevil6623180770
HungLo6425184940
Scoopskee Potatoes5832086480
More than V4740364410
The Real Housewives3852067960
Gardocki's Boys3651363990
Tony's Tribe3552367080
From Skee to Shining Skee3356165010
Pimpin' Ain't Skeezy3255363560
Nutzskees3158166730
Team Barry2168158060


TEAMWLTTOTAL POINTS
Born to Skee Wild6820289010
Balls of Fury5634070410
Skeeriously, its a REAL sport!4643170460
The Longchamps3752163040
Drunken Skeesome3555060430
Ball Pounders2563246630


Note: Standings order is set just like major sports leagues. Think "games behind"... and in our case, ties are broken by total points. So, it is possible for a team with fewer wins to be ahead of a team with more wins, since the team with more wins could also have more losses (because of ties).